ATV-Hückeswagen Triathlon |
9. Hückeswagener Schülertriathlon am 19. Juni 2010
Meldeliste
Startgruppe 1: Jungen C 2001/2002 | |||
Start-Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein/Schule |
101 | Drescher | Noah | ATV Hückeswagen |
103 | Faubel | Til | ATV Hückeswagen |
104 | Hauschild | Marc | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
105 | Jungermann | Tim | Tri Power Rhein-Sieg |
106 | Lehr | Marten | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
107 | Schlink | Philo | TuS Westfalia Hombruch "TriKids" |
108 | Winkler | Joshua Silas | Schwimm Club Solingen |
109 | Wolf | Nils | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
Startgruppe 2: Mädchen C 2001/2002 | |||
Start-Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein/Schule |
126 | Bruchhausen | Lena Maria | RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
127 | Däschinger | Sonja | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
128 | Dehnert | Katharina | ATV Hückeswagen |
129 | Dreistein | Cimberly | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
130 | Dressel | Sandra | TuS Westfalia Hombruch "TriKids" |
131 | Heide | Lilian | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
132 | Hinz | Helena | TuS Westfalia Hombruch "TriKids" |
133 | Hinz | Fiona | TuS Westfalia Hombruch "TriKids" |
134 | Höffner | Paula | TuS Westfalia Hombruch "TriKids" |
135 | Könemund | Thorben | - |
136 | Lewak | Joana | ATV Hückeswagen |
137 | Leyens | Laureen | ATV Hückeswagen |
138 | Lütz | Louisa-Marie | SSF Bonn Triathlon Jugend |
139 | Philipsenburg | Amelie | SSF Bonn Triathlon Jugend |
140 | Schlink | Insa | TuS Westfalia Hombruch "TriKids" |
141 | Vedder | Lotta | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
142 | Walder | Emely | GGS Kölnerstraße |
143 | Waschlewski | Aline | ATV Hückeswagen |
144 | Czersinsky | Cora | KGS Hückeswagen |
Startgruppe 3: Jungen B 1999/2000 | |||
Start-Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein/Schule |
226 | Bernhagen | Rene | Tri Power Rhein-Sieg |
227 | Birkhahn | Lukas | TuS Westfalia Hombruch "TriKids" |
228 | Breitfelder | Robin | ATV Hückeswagen |
229 | Breuer | Markus | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
230 | Fischer | Marco | TV-Attendorn TRI TIME |
231 | Geitmann | Cedric | RC Lüdenscheid 98 |
232 | Götte | Björn | PSV Brühl Triathlon Team |
233 | Göx | Richard | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
234 | Hopfenheit | Jonas | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
235 | Kaiser | Leon | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
236 | Kampmann | Lukas | TuS Westfalia Hombruch "TriKids" |
237 | König | Nico | TuS Westfalia Hombruch "TriKids" |
238 | Niemeyer | Carl Friedrich | Lüttringhauser TV |
239 | Oelker | Marco | TuS Westfalia Hombruch "TriKids" |
240 | Spinczyk | Niklas | TuS Westfalia Hombruch "TriKids" |
241 | Weßling | Mattia | TUS Wesseling |
242 | Weyhe | Felix |
TuS Westfalia Hombruch "TriKids" |
243 | Mundt | Moritz Bo | KGS Hückeswagen |
Startgruppe 4: Mädchen B 1999/2000 | |||
Start-Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein/Schule |
271 | Armbrust | Marina | Tri Power Rhein-Sieg |
272 | Däschinger | Sabrina | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
273 | Diesing | Gina | KGS St. Katharina |
274 | Dresen | Katharina | TRIKIDS TUS Ahrweiler |
275 | Dressel | Elwira | TuS Westfalia Hombruch "TriKids" |
276 | Gabriel | Theresa | TV-Attendorn TRI TIME |
277 | Höffner | Hanna | TuS Westfalia Hombruch "TriKids" |
278 | Kaiser | Renée Elena | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
279 | Kowalewski | Jennifer | Hildener AT |
280 | Miller | Madeline Leonie | GGS Wiehagen |
281 | Rahm | Sophie Rosalie | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
282 | Schlachter | Linda | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
283 | Schluck | Lena | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
284 | Spoden | Annika | Tri Power Rhein-Sieg |
285 | Steinhauer | Laura Mila | SSF Bonn Triathlon Jugend |
286 | Suttner | Leah Sophie | SSF Bonn Triathlon Jugend |
287 | Walczak | Vivianne | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
Startgruppe 5: Jungen A 1997/1998 | |||
Start-Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein/Schule |
301 | Brandt | Leonhard | Tri-Team Merzbach |
302 | Kaps | Jonas | ATV Hückeswagen |
303 | Kaufmann | Daniel | TV-Attendorn TRI TIME |
304 | Lahn | Bjarne | Hildener AT |
305 | Lehr | Bjarne | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
306 | Rieger | Aaron | SSF Bonn Triathlon Jugend |
307 | Rippin | Jannis-Luca | DjK Vfl Willich |
309 | Wagner | Nils | TRIKIDS TUS Ahrweiler |
310 | Walczak | Fabian | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
Startgruppe 6: Mädchen A 1997/1998 | |||
Start-Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein/Schule |
331 | Assmann | Ann-Sophie | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
332 | Breitfelder | Vanessa | ATV Hückeswagen |
333 | Dehnert | Paulina | ATV Hückeswagen |
334 | Dresen | Victoria | TRIKIDS TUS Ahrweiler |
335 | Hollstein | Anna | Hildener AT |
336 | Könemund | Ronja | - |
337 | Merz | Katharina | DBL-Team RSG Montabaur |
338 | Müller | Anke | SV Bergisch Gladbach |
339 | Oeftger | Jessica | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
340 | Vedder | Lina | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
341 | Viering | Celina | Hildener AT |
342 | Windelschmidt | Annik | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
zurück zur Übersicht Schülertriathlon 2010